GANGRAUL to DELHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164101
ALJN DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
GNRL
02:58
DLI
05:15
72 Km
02h 17m
264111
DKDE SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
GNRL
05:59
DLI
08:05
73 Km
02h 06m
364103
ALJN DLI
Daily
GNRL
07:04
DLI
09:10
72 Km
02h 06m
464581
HRF DLI MEMU
Daily
GNRL
07:47
DLI
10:00
72 Km
02h 13m
564583
TDL DLI MEMU
Daily
GNRL
10:00
DLI
13:00
72 Km
03h 00m
664151
ALJN DLI MEMU
Daily
GNRL
14:59
DLI
17:00
72 Km
02h 01m
764105
ALJN DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
GNRL
07:14
ANVR
08:55
64 Km
01h 41m
864168
TDL PWL EMU
Daily
GNRL
18:13
ANVR
19:54
64 Km
01h 41m
964113
KRJ SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
GNRL
20:03
ANVR
21:30
65 Km
01h 27m
  • Gangraul Delhi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between GANGRAUL (GNRL) and DELHI (DLI).
  • Departure time of 64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU at GANGRAUL is 02:58. Its arrival time at DELHI is 05:15. It covers total distance of 72 kilometer in 02h 17m.
  • Departure time of 64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU at GANGRAUL is 05:59. Its arrival time at DELHI is 08:05. It covers total distance of 73 kilometer in 02h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64103 ALJN-DLI at GANGRAUL is 07:04. Its arrival time at DELHI is 09:10. It covers total distance of 72 kilometer in 02h 06m.