GARPOS to DHENKANAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
GPH
09:03
DNKL
18:10
332 Km
09h 07m
218451
HTE PURI TAPASWANI EXP.
Daily
GPH
20:13
DNKL
03:20
331 Km
07h 07m
318117
ROU GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
GPH
22:11
DNKL
04:15
309 Km
06h 04m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118417[cancelled]
ROU BBS RAJYARANI WEEKLY
Tue Fri Sun
GPH
22:12
DNKL
04:23
308 Km
06h 11m
  • Garpos Dhenkanal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GARPOS (GPH) and DHENKANAL (DNKL).
  • Departure time of 58131 ROU-SBP-PURI at GARPOS is 09:03. Its arrival time at DHENKANAL is 18:10. It covers total distance of 332 kilometer in 09h 07m.
  • Departure time of 18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. at GARPOS is 20:13. Its arrival time at DHENKANAL is 03:20. It covers total distance of 331 kilometer in 07h 07m.
  • Departure time of 18117 ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY at GARPOS is 22:11. Its arrival time at DHENKANAL is 04:15. It covers total distance of 309 kilometer in 06h 04m.