GAYA JN to DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112815
NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA)
Tue Thu Fri Sun
GAYA
02:10
ANVT
17:05
982 Km
14h 55m
212323
HWH ANVT BI WKLY EXPRES
Wed Sat
GAYA
02:10
ANVT
17:05
982 Km
14h 55m
312875
PURI ANVT NEELACHAL
Wed Sat Mon
GAYA
03:15
ANVT
21:35
1032 Km
18h 20m
422805
BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF
Sun
GAYA
05:55
ANVT
20:50
981 Km
14h 55m
522409
GAYA ANVT GARIB RATH
Sun
GAYA
19:30
ANVT
11:55
982 Km
16h 25m
622857
SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP
Mon
GAYA
19:48
ANVT
11:55
982 Km
16h 07m
712443
HLZ ANVT EXPRESS
Thu
GAYA
20:21
ANVT
11:55
982 Km
15h 34m
812817
HTE ANVT EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
GAYA
21:35
ANVT
13:55
982 Km
16h 20m
912311
HWH DLIKLK MAIL
Daily
GAYA
03:00
DLI
21:00
989 Km
18h 00m
1012801
PURI NDLS PURUSHOTTAM
Daily
GAYA
14:02
NDLS
04:20
995 Km
14h 18m
1112397
MAHABODHI EXP
Daily
GAYA
14:15
NDLS
04:30
995 Km
14h 15m
1212371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Mon
GAYA
14:55
DLI
09:50
1011 Km
18h 55m
1312381
POORVA EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
GAYA
14:55
NDLS
06:05
1000 Km
15h 10m
1412379
JALIANWALA BAGH EXP
Fri
GAYA
20:17
DLI
12:10
989 Km
15h 53m
1512301
KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GAYA
22:37
NDLS
10:00
995 Km
11h 23m
1612313
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Daily
GAYA
22:54
NDLS
10:35
994 Km
11h 41m
1722823
BBS NDLS RAJDHANI
Mon Tue Thu Fri
GAYA
23:06
NDLS
10:45
995 Km
11h 39m
1822811
BBS NDLS RAJDHANI
Wed Sun
GAYA
23:06
NDLS
10:45
995 Km
11h 39m
1920817
BBS NDLS VIA SBPY
Sat
GAYA
23:06
NDLS
10:45
995 Km
11h 39m
2020839
RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Wed Sat
GAYA
23:24
NDLS
10:55
994 Km
11h 31m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104043[cancelled]
GAYA ANVT SUMMER SPL
Fri
GAYA
13:00
ANVT
05:10
982 Km
16h 10m
208617[cancelled]
RNC ANVT SPL
Sat
GAYA
21:35
ANVT
13:55
981 Km
16h 20m
302395[cancelled]
DHN ANVT SUPER FAST SPL
Tue Sat
GAYA
21:35
ANVT
15:00
987 Km
17h 25m
402265[cancelled]
SDAH ANVT SPL
Sat
GAYA
21:55
ANVT
13:45
982 Km
15h 50m
582301[cancelled]
HWH ANVT SUVIDA SPL
Sat
GAYA
21:55
ANVT
13:45
987 Km
15h 50m
612439[cancelled]
RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Wed Sat
GAYA
23:24
NDLS
10:50
994 Km
11h 26m
  • Gaya Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 20 direct trains between GAYA JN (GAYA) and DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT).
  • Departure time of 12815 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) at GAYA JN is 02:10. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 17:05. It covers total distance of 982 kilometer in 14h 55m.
  • Departure time of 12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES at GAYA JN is 02:10. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 17:05. It covers total distance of 982 kilometer in 14h 55m.
  • Departure time of 12875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL at GAYA JN is 03:15. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL is 21:35. It covers total distance of 1032 kilometer in 18h 20m.