GAYA JN to ANUGRAHA N ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Daily
GAYA
00:55
AUBR
01:40
68 Km
00h 45m
218609
RNC LTT EXPRESS
Thu
GAYA
03:15
AUBR
03:59
69 Km
00h 44m
312875
PURI ANVT NEELACHAL
Wed Sat Mon
GAYA
03:15
AUBR
04:05
69 Km
00h 50m
418103
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS
Tue Thu
GAYA
04:00
AUBR
04:44
68 Km
00h 44m
514223
BUDH PURNIMA EXP
Daily
GAYA
04:25
AUBR
05:14
69 Km
00h 49m
613009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
GAYA
05:00
AUBR
06:04
68 Km
01h 04m
712321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
GAYA
05:24
AUBR
06:09
69 Km
00h 45m
812307
HWH JU EXP
Daily
GAYA
06:33
AUBR
07:18
69 Km
00h 45m
963291
GAYA DOS MEMU
Daily
GAYA
07:30
AUBR
08:51
69 Km
01h 21m
1053363
GAYA DOS PASS.
Daily
GAYA
10:15
AUBR
11:49
69 Km
01h 34m
1163289
GAYA DOS MEMU
Daily
GAYA
11:10
AUBR
12:30
69 Km
01h 20m
1212801
PURI NDLS PURUSHOTTAM
Daily
GAYA
14:02
AUBR
14:46
69 Km
00h 44m
1312397
MAHABODHI EXP
Daily
GAYA
14:15
AUBR
15:10
69 Km
00h 55m
1463553
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
GAYA
14:40
AUBR
16:37
68 Km
01h 57m
1512381
POORVA EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
GAYA
14:55
AUBR
15:44
69 Km
00h 49m
1663295
GAYA DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
17:55
AUBR
19:16
69 Km
01h 21m
1722409
GAYA ANVT GARIB RATH
Sun
GAYA
19:30
AUBR
20:16
69 Km
00h 46m
1813243
PNBE GAYA BBU INTERCITY
Daily
GAYA
20:30
AUBR
21:52
68 Km
01h 22m
1913151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
GAYA
21:10
AUBR
22:09
69 Km
00h 59m
2012817
HTE ANVT EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sun
GAYA
21:35
AUBR
22:30
69 Km
00h 55m
2113348
PALAMUEXP
Daily
GAYA
22:00
AUBR
23:00
68 Km
01h 00m
2212942
PARASNATH EXP
Thu
GAYA
23:58
AUBR
00:43
68 Km
00h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115109[cancelled]
BUDH PURNIMA EXP
Daily
GAYA
04:25
AUBR
05:13
68 Km
00h 48m
253607[cancelled]
GYAY DOS PASS
Daily
GAYA
07:40
AUBR
09:15
68 Km
01h 35m
353601[cancelled]
GAYA DOS PASS.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GAYA
11:55
AUBR
13:29
68 Km
01h 34m
453521[cancelled]
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
GAYA
15:10
AUBR
16:48
69 Km
01h 38m
553603[cancelled]
GAYA DOS PASS
Sun
GAYA
15:30
AUBR
16:59
68 Km
01h 29m
653613[cancelled]
GAYA MGS PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GAYA
17:55
AUBR
19:27
68 Km
01h 32m
  • Gaya Anugraha N Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 22 direct trains between GAYA JN (GAYA) and ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR).
  • Departure time of 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP at GAYA JN is 00:55. Its arrival time at ANUGRAHA N ROAD is 01:40. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS at GAYA JN is 03:15. Its arrival time at ANUGRAHA N ROAD is 03:59. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 12875 PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL at GAYA JN is 03:15. Its arrival time at ANUGRAHA N ROAD is 04:05. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 00h 50m.