GAYA JN to BAREILLY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Daily
GAYA
00:55
BE
19:50
780 Km
18h 55m
218103
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS
Tue Thu
GAYA
04:00
BE
19:17
781 Km
15h 17m
313009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
GAYA
05:00
BE
22:22
781 Km
17h 22m
412353
HWH LKU EXP
Fri
GAYA
14:55
BE
04:41
758 Km
13h 46m
512371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Mon
GAYA
14:55
BE
04:37
758 Km
13h 42m
612357
DURGIANA EXP
Tue Sat
GAYA
18:43
BE
06:15
740 Km
11h 32m
722317
SEALDAH JAMMUTAWI HUM SAF
Mon
GAYA
20:21
BE
09:47
740 Km
13h 26m
813151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
GAYA
21:10
BE
17:22
781 Km
20h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
103169[cancelled]
KOAA HW SPL
Mon
GAYA
05:55
BE
20:50
741 Km
14h 55m
203051[cancelled]
HWH JAT SPL
Fri
GAYA
07:20
BE
20:48
741 Km
13h 28m
382303[cancelled]
HWH JAT SUVIDHA SPL
Fri
GAYA
07:20
BE
20:48
759 Km
13h 28m
  • Gaya Bareilly Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between GAYA JN (GAYA) and BAREILLY (BE).
  • Departure time of 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP at GAYA JN is 00:55. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 19:50. It covers total distance of 780 kilometer in 18h 55m.
  • Departure time of 18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS at GAYA JN is 04:00. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 19:17. It covers total distance of 781 kilometer in 15h 17m.
  • Departure time of 13009 DOON EXPRESS at GAYA JN is 05:00. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 22:22. It covers total distance of 781 kilometer in 17h 22m.