GAYA JN to BELA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163242
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
04:30
BELA
04:56
20 Km
00h 26m
213347
PALAMU EXPRESS
Daily
GAYA
05:20
BELA
05:38
20 Km
00h 18m
363244
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
05:45
BELA
06:10
20 Km
00h 25m
413244
BBU GAYA PNBE INTERCITTY
Daily
GAYA
07:35
BELA
07:53
19 Km
00h 18m
563246
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
08:30
BELA
08:56
20 Km
00h 26m
663248
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
10:00
BELA
10:26
20 Km
00h 26m
763250
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
11:45
BELA
12:11
20 Km
00h 26m
863252
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
12:45
BELA
13:11
20 Km
00h 26m
918626
HTE PRNC EXPRESS
Daily
GAYA
13:20
BELA
13:38
19 Km
00h 18m
1063254
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
15:10
BELA
15:36
20 Km
00h 26m
1153214
GAYA PNBE PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
16:30
BELA
16:57
20 Km
00h 27m
1263256
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
17:05
BELA
17:32
20 Km
00h 27m
1363258
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
18:15
BELA
18:41
20 Km
00h 26m
1403652
GAYA JSME SHRAVANI SPL
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
GAYA
20:55
BELA
21:15
20 Km
00h 20m
1563260
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
22:00
BELA
22:26
20 Km
00h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153234[cancelled]
GAYA PNBEPASS
Daily
GAYA
18:00
BELA
18:27
19 Km
00h 27m
  • Gaya Bela Trains: As listed in above table there are total 15 direct trains between GAYA JN (GAYA) and BELA (BELA).
  • Departure time of 63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN is 04:30. Its arrival time at BELA is 04:56. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 13347 PALAMU EXPRESS at GAYA JN is 05:20. Its arrival time at BELA is 05:38. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN is 05:45. Its arrival time at BELA is 06:10. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 25m.