GAYA JN to CHANDAULI MJHWR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
GAYA
05:00
CDMR
08:02
188 Km
03h 02m
212397
MAHABODHI EXP
Daily
GAYA
14:15
CDMR
16:47
188 Km
02h 32m
363553
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
GAYA
14:40
CDMR
19:06
187 Km
04h 26m
463295
GAYA DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
GAYA
17:55
CDMR
22:09
188 Km
04h 14m
513151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
GAYA
21:10
CDMR
23:55
188 Km
02h 45m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153521[cancelled]
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
GAYA
15:10
CDMR
19:52
188 Km
04h 42m
253613[cancelled]
GAYA MGS PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GAYA
17:55
CDMR
22:47
187 Km
04h 52m
  • Gaya Chandauli Mjhwr Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GAYA JN (GAYA) and CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR).
  • Departure time of 13009 DOON EXPRESS at GAYA JN is 05:00. Its arrival time at CHANDAULI MJHWR is 08:02. It covers total distance of 188 kilometer in 03h 02m.
  • Departure time of 12397 MAHABODHI EXP at GAYA JN is 14:15. Its arrival time at CHANDAULI MJHWR is 16:47. It covers total distance of 188 kilometer in 02h 32m.
  • Departure time of 63553 ASN BSB PASS at GAYA JN is 14:40. Its arrival time at CHANDAULI MJHWR is 19:06. It covers total distance of 187 kilometer in 04h 26m.