GETOR JAGATPURA to AJMER Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112984
CDG AII G RATH
Tue Thu Sun
GTJT
05:16
AII
08:40
145 Km
03h 24m
219612
ASR AJMER EXP
Wed Fri
GTJT
06:40
AII
10:00
145 Km
03h 20m
319614
ASR AII EXP
Sat Mon
GTJT
06:40
AII
10:00
145 Km
03h 20m
412195
AF AII INTERCITY
Daily
GTJT
08:47
AII
11:50
145 Km
03h 03m
514321
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
GTJT
16:49
AII
20:05
145 Km
03h 16m
614311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Tue Thu Sat
GTJT
16:49
AII
20:05
145 Km
03h 16m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109302[cancelled]
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
GTJT
20:23
AII
23:20
145 Km
02h 57m
  • Getor Jagatpura Ajmer Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) and AJMER (AII).
  • Departure time of 12984 CDG AII G RATH at GETOR JAGATPURA is 05:16. Its arrival time at AJMER is 08:40. It covers total distance of 145 kilometer in 03h 24m.
  • Departure time of 19612 ASR AJMER EXP at GETOR JAGATPURA is 06:40. Its arrival time at AJMER is 10:00. It covers total distance of 145 kilometer in 03h 20m.
  • Departure time of 19614 ASR AII EXP at GETOR JAGATPURA is 06:40. Its arrival time at AJMER is 10:00. It covers total distance of 145 kilometer in 03h 20m.