GETOR JAGATPURA to BASSI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
GTJT
05:34
BAI
05:54
22 Km
00h 20m
214807
JP AWR EXP
Daily
GTJT
10:14
BAI
10:36
22 Km
00h 22m
351974
JP MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
GTJT
14:38
BAI
15:06
22 Km
00h 28m
454833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
GTJT
18:42
BAI
19:09
22 Km
00h 27m
  • Getor Jagatpura Bassi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) and BASSI (BAI).
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at GETOR JAGATPURA is 05:34. Its arrival time at BASSI is 05:54. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 14807 JP AWR EXP at GETOR JAGATPURA is 10:14. Its arrival time at BASSI is 10:36. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER at GETOR JAGATPURA is 14:38. Its arrival time at BASSI is 15:06. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 28m.