GETOR JAGATPURA to BHIWANI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
GTJT
05:34
BNW
12:15
296 Km
06h 41m
254833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
GTJT
18:42
BNW
02:35
296 Km
07h 53m
312983
AII CDG G RATH
Tue Fri Sun
GTJT
20:23
BNW
01:15
297 Km
04h 52m
419611
AJMER ASR EXP
Thu Sat
GTJT
20:29
BNW
01:15
297 Km
04h 46m
519613
AJMER ASR EXP
Mon Wed
GTJT
20:29
BNW
01:15
297 Km
04h 46m
  • Getor Jagatpura Bhiwani Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) and BHIWANI (BNW).
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at GETOR JAGATPURA is 05:34. Its arrival time at BHIWANI is 12:15. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 06h 41m.
  • Departure time of 54833 JP HSR PASS at GETOR JAGATPURA is 18:42. Its arrival time at BHIWANI is 02:35. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 07h 53m.
  • Departure time of 12983 AII CDG G RATH at GETOR JAGATPURA is 20:23. Its arrival time at BHIWANI is 01:15. It covers total distance of 297 kilometer in 04h 52m.