GETOR JAGATPURA to KISHENGARH BLWS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
179701
JP HSR DMU PASSENGER
Daily
GTJT
05:32
KGBS
10:42
223 Km
05h 10m
254833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
GTJT
18:43
KGBS
00:51
223 Km
06h 08m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721[cancelled]
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
GTJT
05:34
KGBS
10:42
223 Km
05h 08m
  • Getor Jagatpura Kishengarh Blws Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) and KISHENGARH BLWS (KGBS).
  • Departure time of 79701 JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER at GETOR JAGATPURA is 05:32. Its arrival time at KISHENGARH BLWS is 10:42. It covers total distance of 223 kilometer in 05h 10m.
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at GETOR JAGATPURA is 05:34. Its arrival time at KISHENGARH BLWS is 10:42. It covers total distance of 223 kilometer in 05h 08m.