GHAT NANDUR to DHONDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157549
HYB AWB PASS
Daily
GTU
06:30
DNDI
08:04
66 Km
01h 34m
251434
PVR NZB PASSENGER
Daily
GTU
15:00
DNDI
16:56
66 Km
01h 56m
357547
PAU PASS
Daily
GTU
16:15
DNDI
18:37
66 Km
02h 22m
  • Ghat Nandur Dhondi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GHAT NANDUR (GTU) and DHONDI (DNDI).
  • Departure time of 57549 HYB-AWB PASS at GHAT NANDUR is 06:30. Its arrival time at DHONDI is 08:04. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER at GHAT NANDUR is 15:00. Its arrival time at DHONDI is 16:56. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 56m.
  • Departure time of 57547 PAU PASS at GHAT NANDUR is 16:15. Its arrival time at DHONDI is 18:37. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 02h 22m.