GHATERA to BAKHLETA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119809
KOTA JBP EXP
Daily
GEA
06:35
BQQ
07:19
46 Km
00h 44m
251601
BINA KMZ PASS
Daily
GEA
12:40
BQQ
13:35
46 Km
00h 55m
318235
BPL BSP EXP CUM PASS
Daily
GEA
16:12
BQQ
17:14
46 Km
01h 02m
451603
BINA KTE PASSANGER
Daily
GEA
17:44
BQQ
18:38
46 Km
00h 54m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151613[cancelled]
KOTA KTE PASSENGER
Daily
GEA
08:55
BQQ
09:58
46 Km
01h 03m
  • Ghatera Bakhleta Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GHATERA (GEA) and BAKHLETA (BQQ).
  • Departure time of 19809 KOTA-JBP EXP at GHATERA is 06:35. Its arrival time at BAKHLETA is 07:19. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER at GHATERA is 08:55. Its arrival time at BAKHLETA is 09:58. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 51601 BINA-KMZ PASS at GHATERA is 12:40. Its arrival time at BAKHLETA is 13:35. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 55m.