GHAZIPUR GHAT to RAJAWARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163298
BUI BCY EMU
Daily
GZT
05:53
RJI
07:29
53 Km
01h 36m
255133
BUI BCY PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
07:04
RJI
08:33
53 Km
01h 29m
355131
CPR BSB PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
11:45
RJI
14:08
53 Km
02h 23m
455013
SV GKP PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
18:34
RJI
20:43
53 Km
02h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175101[cancelled]
BUI BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GZT
05:51
RJI
07:29
53 Km
01h 38m
275103[cancelled]
PEP BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GZT
14:34
RJI
15:59
52 Km
01h 25m
  • Ghazipur Ghat Rajawari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GHAZIPUR GHAT (GZT) and RAJAWARI (RJI).
  • Departure time of 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 05:51. Its arrival time at RAJAWARI is 07:29. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 63298 BUI-BCY EMU at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 05:53. Its arrival time at RAJAWARI is 07:29. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 36m.
  • Departure time of 55133 BUI - BCY PASSENGER at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 07:04. Its arrival time at RAJAWARI is 08:33. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 29m.