GHAZIPUR GHAT to SAGARPALI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155014
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
07:02
SVI
08:50
56 Km
01h 48m
255132
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
14:56
SVI
16:36
56 Km
01h 40m
355134
BCY BUI PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
18:31
SVI
20:23
56 Km
01h 52m
463297
BCY BUI MEMU
Daily
GZT
19:35
SVI
21:08
56 Km
01h 33m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175102[cancelled]
BCY BUI DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
GZT
19:35
SVI
21:08
56 Km
01h 33m
  • Ghazipur Ghat Sagarpali Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GHAZIPUR GHAT (GZT) and SAGARPALI (SVI).
  • Departure time of 55014 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 07:02. Its arrival time at SAGARPALI is 08:50. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 48m.
  • Departure time of 55132 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 14:56. Its arrival time at SAGARPALI is 16:36. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 55134 BCY - BUI PASSENGER at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 18:31. Its arrival time at SAGARPALI is 20:23. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 52m.