GHAZIPUR GHAT to YUSUFPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155014
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
07:02
YFP
07:38
16 Km
00h 36m
255132
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
14:56
YFP
15:15
16 Km
00h 19m
355134
BCY BUI PASSENGER
Daily
GZT
18:31
YFP
19:05
16 Km
00h 34m
463297
BCY BUI MEMU
Daily
GZT
19:35
YFP
19:51
16 Km
00h 16m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175104[cancelled]
BCY PEP DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GZT
11:21
YFP
11:39
16 Km
00h 18m
275102[cancelled]
BCY BUI DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
GZT
19:35
YFP
19:51
16 Km
00h 16m
  • Ghazipur Ghat Yusufpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GHAZIPUR GHAT (GZT) and YUSUFPUR (YFP).
  • Departure time of 55014 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 07:02. Its arrival time at YUSUFPUR is 07:38. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 11:21. Its arrival time at YUSUFPUR is 11:39. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 55132 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at GHAZIPUR GHAT is 14:56. Its arrival time at YUSUFPUR is 15:15. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 19m.