GHOGA to AHAMADPUR JN. Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113134
BSB SDAH EXP
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
GGA
00:24
AMP
06:36
233 Km
06h 12m
213120
DLI SDAH EXP
Thu Mon
GGA
00:25
AMP
06:36
232 Km
06h 11m
353042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
GGA
08:18
AMP
16:26
232 Km
08h 08m
453044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
GGA
21:59
AMP
04:53
232 Km
06h 54m
  • Ghoga Ahamadpur Jn. Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GHOGA (GGA) and AHAMADPUR JN. (AMP).
  • Departure time of 13134 BSB SDAH EXP at GHOGA is 00:24. Its arrival time at AHAMADPUR JN is 06:36. It covers total distance of 233 kilometer in 06h 12m.
  • Departure time of 13120 DLI SDAH EXP at GHOGA is 00:25. Its arrival time at AHAMADPUR JN is 06:36. It covers total distance of 232 kilometer in 06h 11m.
  • Departure time of 53042 JYG-HWH PASS at GHOGA is 08:18. Its arrival time at AHAMADPUR JN is 16:26. It covers total distance of 232 kilometer in 08h 08m.