GHOGA to AKBARNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113071
HWH JMP EXPRESS
Daily
GGA
04:58
AKN
06:09
35 Km
01h 11m
213119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
GGA
06:03
AKN
07:17
35 Km
01h 14m
313133
SDAH BSB EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
GGA
06:03
AKN
07:17
35 Km
01h 14m
453431
SBG JMP PGR
Daily
GGA
08:30
AKN
10:24
35 Km
01h 54m
513409
MLDT JMP INTERCITY EXP
Daily
GGA
09:05
AKN
10:05
35 Km
01h 00m
653403
RPH GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
GGA
11:15
AKN
14:57
35 Km
03h 42m
713235
SBG DNR INTERCITY EXP
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGA
15:30
AKN
16:21
34 Km
00h 51m
803235
SBG DNR SHRAVANI SPL
Sun
GGA
15:30
AKN
16:21
34 Km
00h 51m
953415
SBG JMP PASS
Daily
GGA
16:49
AKN
18:24
35 Km
01h 35m
1053041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
GGA
19:40
AKN
22:07
34 Km
02h 27m
1153043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
GGA
21:55
AKN
23:18
34 Km
01h 23m
  • Ghoga Akbarnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between GHOGA (GGA) and AKBARNAGAR (AKN).
  • Departure time of 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS at GHOGA is 04:58. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 06:09. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 11m.
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at GHOGA is 06:03. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 07:17. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at GHOGA is 06:03. Its arrival time at AKBARNAGAR is 07:17. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 14m.