GHOGRAPUR to BONGAIGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155714
RNY NJP PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
03:23
BNGN
05:38
99 Km
02h 15m
255810
GHY NBQ PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
06:28
BNGN
08:54
99 Km
02h 26m
355818
GHY NBQ PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
10:15
BNGN
12:29
99 Km
02h 14m
455754
SIFHUNG PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
16:01
BNGN
18:40
99 Km
02h 39m
555802
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
19:07
BNGN
21:40
99 Km
02h 33m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105814[cancelled]
GHY NBQ PASSENGER SPL
Daily
GOE
10:46
BNGN
13:06
99 Km
02h 20m
  • Ghograpur Bongaigaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GHOGRAPUR (GOE) and BONGAIGAON (BNGN).
  • Departure time of 55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 03:23. Its arrival time at BONGAIGAON is 05:38. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 02h 15m.
  • Departure time of 55810 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 06:28. Its arrival time at BONGAIGAON is 08:54. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 02h 26m.
  • Departure time of 55818 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 10:15. Its arrival time at BONGAIGAON is 12:29. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 02h 14m.