GHOGRAPUR to GUAGACHHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155810
GHY NBQ PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
06:28
GSA
07:54
52 Km
01h 26m
255754
SIFHUNG PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
16:05
GSA
17:15
52 Km
01h 10m
355802
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
19:10
GSA
20:25
52 Km
01h 15m
  • Ghograpur Guagachha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GHOGRAPUR (GOE) and GUAGACHHA (GSA).
  • Departure time of 55810 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 06:28. Its arrival time at GUAGACHHA is 07:54. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 26m.
  • Departure time of 55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 16:05. Its arrival time at GUAGACHHA is 17:15. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 10m.
  • Departure time of 55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 19:10. Its arrival time at GUAGACHHA is 20:25. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 15m.