GHOGRAPUR to KENDUKANA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155801
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
07:23
KDKN
07:57
17 Km
00h 34m
255753
SIFHUNG PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
09:16
KDKN
09:38
17 Km
00h 22m
355817
NBQ GHY PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
16:57
KDKN
17:40
17 Km
00h 43m
455809
NBQ GHY PASSENGER
Daily
GOE
19:33
KDKN
20:04
17 Km
00h 31m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105813[cancelled]
NBQ GHY PASSENGER SPL
Daily
GOE
16:48
KDKN
17:18
18 Km
00h 30m
  • Ghograpur Kendukana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GHOGRAPUR (GOE) and KENDUKANA (KDKN).
  • Departure time of 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 07:23. Its arrival time at KENDUKANA is 07:57. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER at GHOGRAPUR is 09:16. Its arrival time at KENDUKANA is 09:38. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 05813 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL at GHOGRAPUR is 16:48. Its arrival time at KENDUKANA is 17:18. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 00h 30m.