GHOKSADANGA to BELAKOBA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175718
BXT SGUJ DEMU
Daily
GDX
07:09
BLK
10:05
86 Km
02h 56m
255714
RNY NJP PASSENGER
Daily
GDX
10:55
BLK
15:36
85 Km
04h 41m
313142
TEESTA TORSHA EXP
Daily
GDX
12:32
BLK
15:20
85 Km
02h 48m
  • Ghoksadanga Belakoba Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GHOKSADANGA (GDX) and BELAKOBA (BLK).
  • Departure time of 75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU at GHOKSADANGA is 07:09. Its arrival time at BELAKOBA is 10:05. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 02h 56m.
  • Departure time of 55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER at GHOKSADANGA is 10:55. Its arrival time at BELAKOBA is 15:36. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 04h 41m.
  • Departure time of 13142 TEESTA TORSHA EXP at GHOKSADANGA is 12:32. Its arrival time at BELAKOBA is 15:20. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 02h 48m.