GHORAGHATA to BHOGPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138455
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
00:55
BOP
01:15
16 Km
00h 20m
238801
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
03:43
BOP
04:04
16 Km
00h 21m
338703
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
04:37
BOP
04:57
16 Km
00h 20m
438803
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
05:36
BOP
05:56
16 Km
00h 20m
538705
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
06:07
BOP
06:27
16 Km
00h 20m
638401
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
06:38
BOP
06:58
16 Km
00h 20m
738805
HWH MDN OCAL
Daily
GGTA
06:50
BOP
07:11
16 Km
00h 21m
838403
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
06:58
BOP
07:17
16 Km
00h 19m
938051
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
07:30
BOP
07:50
16 Km
00h 20m
1038405
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
07:56
BOP
08:16
16 Km
00h 20m
1138707
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
08:27
BOP
08:47
16 Km
00h 20m
1238407
SRC PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
08:41
BOP
09:01
16 Km
00h 20m
1338409
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
09:03
BOP
09:25
16 Km
00h 22m
1438809
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
09:13
BOP
09:36
16 Km
00h 23m
1538411
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
09:29
BOP
09:49
16 Km
00h 20m
1638811
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
09:59
BOP
10:19
16 Km
00h 20m
1738413
SRC PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
10:11
BOP
10:32
16 Km
00h 21m
1838415
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
10:19
BOP
10:40
16 Km
00h 21m
1938813
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
10:56
BOP
11:15
16 Km
00h 19m
2038417
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
11:08
BOP
11:29
16 Km
00h 21m
2138419
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
11:25
BOP
11:47
16 Km
00h 22m
2238815
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
11:36
BOP
11:57
16 Km
00h 21m
2338709
SRC KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
11:56
BOP
12:22
16 Km
00h 26m
2438421
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
12:29
BOP
12:49
16 Km
00h 20m
2538501
HWH BCK LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
12:41
BOP
13:00
16 Km
00h 19m
2638713
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
13:11
BOP
13:31
16 Km
00h 20m
2738817
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
13:25
BOP
13:45
16 Km
00h 20m
2838717
HWH KGP LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
14:09
BOP
14:29
16 Km
00h 20m
2938423
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
14:23
BOP
14:44
16 Km
00h 21m
3038819
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
14:43
BOP
15:04
16 Km
00h 21m
3138425
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
15:08
BOP
15:27
16 Km
00h 19m
3238719
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
15:33
BOP
15:54
16 Km
00h 21m
3338427
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
15:52
BOP
16:13
16 Km
00h 21m
3438429
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
16:18
BOP
16:39
16 Km
00h 21m
3538431
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
17:00
BOP
17:20
16 Km
00h 20m
3638433
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
17:28
BOP
17:49
16 Km
00h 21m
3738721
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
17:44
BOP
18:05
16 Km
00h 21m
3868007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
18:07
BOP
18:28
16 Km
00h 21m
3938435
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
18:17
BOP
18:37
16 Km
00h 20m
4038437
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
18:48
BOP
19:07
16 Km
00h 19m
4138057
HWH HLZ LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
19:13
BOP
19:33
16 Km
00h 20m
4238827
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
19:34
BOP
19:53
16 Km
00h 19m
4338441
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
19:39
BOP
20:00
16 Km
00h 21m
4438723
HWH KGP MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
19:56
BOP
20:16
16 Km
00h 20m
4538443
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
20:17
BOP
20:38
16 Km
00h 21m
4638445
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
20:38
BOP
20:58
16 Km
00h 20m
4738447
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
21:00
BOP
21:21
16 Km
00h 21m
4838831
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
21:33
BOP
21:52
16 Km
00h 19m
4938449
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
21:41
BOP
22:01
16 Km
00h 20m
5038725
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
22:00
BOP
22:20
16 Km
00h 20m
5138451
HWH PKU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GGTA
22:25
BOP
22:46
16 Km
00h 21m
5238727
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
22:49
BOP
23:09
16 Km
00h 20m
5338453
HWH PKU LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
23:40
BOP
00:01
16 Km
00h 21m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138807[cancelled]
HWH MDN LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
07:43
BOP
08:04
16 Km
00h 21m
238711[cancelled]
HWH KGP LOCAL
Daily
GGTA
12:13
BOP
12:34
16 Km
00h 21m
  • Ghoraghata Bhogpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 53 direct trains between GHORAGHATA (GGTA) and BHOGPUR (BOP).
  • Departure time of 38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL at GHORAGHATA is 00:55. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 01:15. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL at GHORAGHATA is 03:43. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 04:04. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 38703 HWH-KGP LOCAL at GHORAGHATA is 04:37. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 04:57. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 20m.