GHOSRANA to ACHHNERA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171908
BKI IDH DMU
Daily
GOS
06:53
AH
08:33
85 Km
01h 40m
271904
BKI IDH SHUTTLE
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GOS
14:38
AH
16:11
85 Km
01h 33m
354461
BKI BARELLY PASSENGER
Daily
GOS
15:45
AH
17:33
85 Km
01h 48m
  • Ghosrana Achhnera Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GHOSRANA (GOS) and ACHHNERA JN (AH).
  • Departure time of 71908 BKI-IDH DMU at GHOSRANA is 06:53. Its arrival time at ACHHNERA JN is 08:33. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 71904 BKI-IDH SHUTTLE at GHOSRANA is 14:38. Its arrival time at ACHHNERA JN is 16:11. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER at GHOSRANA is 15:45. Its arrival time at ACHHNERA JN is 17:33. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 48m.