GHOSRANA to BHUDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154462
BE/BKI PASS
Daily
GOS
10:01
BUDA
10:18
12 Km
00h 17m
271903
IDH BKI SHUTTLE
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GOS
11:37
BUDA
11:51
13 Km
00h 14m
371907
IDH BKI DMU
Daily
GOS
19:24
BUDA
19:38
13 Km
00h 14m
  • Ghosrana Bhuda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GHOSRANA (GOS) and BHUDA (BUDA).
  • Departure time of 54462 BE/BKI PASS at GHOSRANA is 10:01. Its arrival time at BHUDA is 10:18. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 71903 IDH-BKI SHUTTLE at GHOSRANA is 11:37. Its arrival time at BHUDA is 11:51. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 71907 IDH-BKI DMU at GHOSRANA is 19:24. Its arrival time at BHUDA is 19:38. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 14m.