GODAVARI to BHIMADOLU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167262
PUSHPULL
Daily
GVN
03:54
BMD
05:21
68 Km
01h 27m
267242
COA BZA PASS
Daily
GVN
05:49
BMD
07:14
68 Km
01h 25m
357258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
GVN
08:45
BMD
10:49
68 Km
02h 04m
457226
VSKP BZA PASS
Daily
GVN
13:46
BMD
15:24
68 Km
01h 38m
567299
RJY BZA PASS
Daily
GVN
17:23
BMD
19:04
68 Km
01h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157232[cancelled]
COA BZA GNT PASS
Daily
GVN
06:18
BMD
07:44
68 Km
01h 26m
  • Godavari Bhimadolu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GODAVARI (GVN) and BHIMADOLU (BMD).
  • Departure time of 67262 PUSHPULL at GODAVARI is 03:54. Its arrival time at BHIMADOLU is 05:21. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 67242 COA-BZA PASS at GODAVARI is 05:49. Its arrival time at BHIMADOLU is 07:14. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 25m.
  • Departure time of 57232 COA-BZA-GNT PASS at GODAVARI is 06:18. Its arrival time at BHIMADOLU is 07:44. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 26m.