GOILKERA to BAGDIHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
GOL
08:53
BEH
13:09
146 Km
04h 16m
212871
HWH TIG ISPAT EXP
Daily
GOL
12:17
BEH
15:00
146 Km
02h 43m
358113
TATA BSP PASS
Daily
GOL
19:56
BEH
00:24
146 Km
04h 28m
  • Goilkera Bagdihi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GOILKERA (GOL) and BAGDIHI (BEH).
  • Departure time of 58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER at GOILKERA is 08:53. Its arrival time at BAGDIHI is 13:09. It covers total distance of 146 kilometer in 04h 16m.
  • Departure time of 12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP at GOILKERA is 12:17. Its arrival time at BAGDIHI is 15:00. It covers total distance of 146 kilometer in 02h 43m.
  • Departure time of 58113 TATA BSP PASS at GOILKERA is 19:56. Its arrival time at BAGDIHI is 00:24. It covers total distance of 146 kilometer in 04h 28m.