GOILKERA to BARADWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118477
PURI HW UTKAL EXP.
Daily
GOL
07:50
BUA
13:41
301 Km
05h 51m
258111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
GOL
08:52
BUA
17:56
300 Km
09h 04m
358113
TATA BSP PASS
Daily
GOL
19:58
BUA
04:59
300 Km
09h 01m
  • Goilkera Baradwar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GOILKERA (GOL) and BARADWAR (BUA).
  • Departure time of 18477 PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. at GOILKERA is 07:50. Its arrival time at BARADWAR is 13:41. It covers total distance of 301 kilometer in 05h 51m.
  • Departure time of 58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER at GOILKERA is 08:52. Its arrival time at BARADWAR is 17:56. It covers total distance of 300 kilometer in 09h 04m.
  • Departure time of 58113 TATA BSP PASS at GOILKERA is 19:58. Its arrival time at BARADWAR is 04:59. It covers total distance of 300 kilometer in 09h 01m.