GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) to ANKOLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156640
MAQ MAO PASSENGER
Daily
GOK
11:11
ANKL
11:25
8 Km
00h 14m
216513
SBC MAQ KAWR EXPRESS
Thu Fri Sat Sun
GOK
11:41
ANKL
11:54
8 Km
00h 13m
316523
SBC MAQ KAWR EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed
GOK
13:26
ANKL
13:39
8 Km
00h 13m
412620
MATSYAGANDA EXP
Daily
GOK
17:00
ANKL
17:10
8 Km
00h 10m
570106
MAQ MAO DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GOK
19:45
ANKL
20:00
8 Km
00h 15m
  • Gokarna Road (halt) Ankola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) (GOK) and ANKOLA (ANKL).
  • Departure time of 56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER at GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) is 11:11. Its arrival time at ANKOLA is 11:25. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 16513 SBC-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS at GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) is 11:41. Its arrival time at ANKOLA is 11:54. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 16523 SBC-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS at GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) is 13:26. Its arrival time at ANKOLA is 13:39. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 13m.