GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) to BYNDOOR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112619
MATSYAGANDHA EXP
Daily
GOK
04:42
BYNR
06:22
95 Km
01h 40m
270105
MAO MAQ DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
GOK
07:05
BYNR
08:45
101 Km
01h 40m
316524
KAWR MAQ YPR EXPRESS
Thu Fri Sat
GOK
15:34
BYNR
17:07
96 Km
01h 33m
416514
MAQ KAWR SBC
Mon Tue Wed Sun
GOK
15:34
BYNR
17:07
96 Km
01h 33m
556641
MAO MAQ PASS
Daily
GOK
16:05
BYNR
18:28
101 Km
02h 23m
612978
MARU SAGAR EXP
Sat
GOK
16:20
BYNR
17:52
95 Km
01h 32m
  • Gokarna Road (halt) Byndoor Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) (GOK) and BYNDOOR (BYNR).
  • Departure time of 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP at GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) is 04:42. Its arrival time at BYNDOOR is 06:22. It covers total distance of 95 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU at GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) is 07:05. Its arrival time at BYNDOOR is 08:45. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS at GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) is 15:34. Its arrival time at BYNDOOR is 17:07. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 01h 33m.