GOLA ROAD to MAEL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168041
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS
Daily
GRE
08:25
MAEL
08:39
11 Km
00h 14m
258023
TATA BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
GRE
19:10
MAEL
19:24
10 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158621[cancelled]
ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER.
Daily
GRE
08:32
MAEL
08:44
11 Km
00h 12m
  • Gola Road Mael Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between GOLA ROAD (GRE) and MAEL (MAEL).
  • Departure time of 68041 ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS at GOLA ROAD is 08:25. Its arrival time at MAEL is 08:39. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. at GOLA ROAD is 08:32. Its arrival time at MAEL is 08:44. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 12m.