GONGLE to HIRDAMALI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168803
BPQ G MEMU
Daily
GNL
10:32
HDM
10:53
15 Km
00h 21m
258805
CAF G PASSENGER
Daily
GNL
14:15
HDM
14:30
15 Km
00h 15m
368801
BPQ G MEMU
Daily
GNL
18:25
HDM
18:38
15 Km
00h 13m
478819
BPQ G DEMU
Daily
GNL
22:51
HDM
23:06
15 Km
00h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158803[cancelled]
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
GNL
10:32
HDM
10:53
15 Km
00h 21m
258801[cancelled]
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
GNL
18:29
HDM
18:44
15 Km
00h 15m
  • Gongle Hirdamali Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GONGLE (GNL) and HIRDAMALI (HDM).
  • Departure time of 58803 BPQ - G PASSENGER at GONGLE is 10:32. Its arrival time at HIRDAMALI is 10:53. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 68803 BPQ - G MEMU at GONGLE is 10:32. Its arrival time at HIRDAMALI is 10:53. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 58805 CAF - G PASSENGER at GONGLE is 14:15. Its arrival time at HIRDAMALI is 14:30. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 15m.