GONGLE to MINDALA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158802
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
GNL
08:07
MWG
10:21
109 Km
02h 14m
278820
G BPQ DEMU
Daily
GNL
10:58
MWG
13:18
109 Km
02h 20m
358804
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
GNL
17:51
MWG
20:04
109 Km
02h 13m
  • Gongle Mindala Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GONGLE (GNL) and MINDALA (MWG).
  • Departure time of 58802 G - BPQ PASSENGER at GONGLE is 08:07. Its arrival time at MINDALA is 10:21. It covers total distance of 109 kilometer in 02h 14m.
  • Departure time of 78820 G- BPQ DEMU at GONGLE is 10:58. Its arrival time at MINDALA is 13:18. It covers total distance of 109 kilometer in 02h 20m.
  • Departure time of 58804 G - BPQ PASSENGER at GONGLE is 17:51. Its arrival time at MINDALA is 20:04. It covers total distance of 109 kilometer in 02h 13m.