GOVIND GARH to BEDHAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154792
BNW MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
GVH
10:27
BEDM
10:56
24 Km
00h 29m
251972
MTJ AWR PASS
Daily
GVH
14:50
BEDM
15:25
24 Km
00h 35m
351974
JP MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
GVH
20:19
BEDM
20:47
25 Km
00h 28m
  • Govind Garh Bedham Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GOVIND GARH (GVH) and BEDHAM (BEDM).
  • Departure time of 54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER at GOVIND GARH is 10:27. Its arrival time at BEDHAM is 10:56. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 51972 MTJ-AWR PASS at GOVIND GARH is 14:50. Its arrival time at BEDHAM is 15:25. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 35m.
  • Departure time of 51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER at GOVIND GARH is 20:19. Its arrival time at BEDHAM is 20:47. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 28m.