GUJHANDI to BHABUA ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163553
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
GJD
11:38
BBU
18:20
217 Km
06h 42m
213151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
GJD
18:53
BBU
23:24
217 Km
04h 31m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153521[cancelled]
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
GJD
12:02
BBU
19:02
217 Km
07h 00m
  • Gujhandi Bhabua Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between GUJHANDI (GJD) and BHABUA ROAD (BBU).
  • Departure time of 63553 ASN BSB PASS at GUJHANDI is 11:38. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 18:20. It covers total distance of 217 kilometer in 06h 42m.
  • Departure time of 53521 ASN BSB PASS at GUJHANDI is 12:02. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 19:02. It covers total distance of 217 kilometer in 07h 00m.