GULANA to AJARAKA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
179701
JP HSR DMU PASSENGER
Daily
GLNA
07:24
AIA
09:19
100 Km
01h 55m
254833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
GLNA
20:51
AIA
23:07
100 Km
02h 16m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721[cancelled]
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
GLNA
07:26
AIA
09:26
100 Km
02h 00m
  • Gulana Ajaraka Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between GULANA (GLNA) and AJARAKA (AIA).
  • Departure time of 79701 JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER at GULANA is 07:24. Its arrival time at AJARAKA is 09:19. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 01h 55m.
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at GULANA is 07:26. Its arrival time at AJARAKA is 09:26. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 02h 00m.