GULANA to ARNIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154834
HSR JP PASS
Daily
GLNA
06:06
ARNA
07:02
13 Km
00h 56m
251973
MTJ JP PASSENGER
Daily
GLNA
10:42
ARNA
11:18
13 Km
00h 36m
359722
HSR JP PASS.
Daily
GLNA
20:05
ARNA
20:24
13 Km
00h 19m
  • Gulana Arnia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GULANA (GLNA) and ARNIA (ARNA).
  • Departure time of 54834 HSR JP PASS at GULANA is 06:06. Its arrival time at ARNIA is 07:02. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 56m.
  • Departure time of 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER at GULANA is 10:42. Its arrival time at ARNIA is 11:18. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 59722 HSR-JP PASS. at GULANA is 20:05. Its arrival time at ARNIA is 20:24. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 19m.