GULANA to DHIGAWARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159721
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
GLNA
07:26
DGW
08:03
27 Km
00h 37m
251974
JP MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
GLNA
17:18
DGW
17:52
27 Km
00h 34m
354833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
GLNA
20:50
DGW
21:25
27 Km
00h 35m
  • Gulana Dhigawara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GULANA (GLNA) and DHIGAWARA (DGW).
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at GULANA is 07:26. Its arrival time at DHIGAWARA is 08:03. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER at GULANA is 17:18. Its arrival time at DHIGAWARA is 17:52. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 54833 JP HSR PASS at GULANA is 20:50. Its arrival time at DHIGAWARA is 21:25. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 35m.