GUMTALI HALT to BILGA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154576
LNK LDH PASS.
Daily
GTQ
07:02
BZG
07:12
3 Km
00h 10m
274966
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
09:20
BZG
09:24
3 Km
00h 04m
374968
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
13:50
BZG
13:54
3 Km
00h 04m
474970
LNK LDH DMU
Daily
GTQ
19:12
BZG
19:33
3 Km
00h 21m
574648
JUC NRO LDH DMU
Daily
GTQ
20:56
BZG
21:02
3 Km
00h 06m
  • Gumtali Halt Bilga Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GUMTALI HALT (GTQ) and BILGA (BZG).
  • Departure time of 54576 LNK - LDH PASS. at GUMTALI HALT is 07:02. Its arrival time at BILGA is 07:12. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 74966 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 09:20. Its arrival time at BILGA is 09:24. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 04m.
  • Departure time of 74968 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 13:50. Its arrival time at BILGA is 13:54. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 04m.