GUMTALI HALT to LOHIAN KHAS JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174965
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
06:08
LNK
07:40
47 Km
01h 32m
274967
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
11:03
LNK
12:30
47 Km
01h 27m
374969
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
15:34
LNK
17:10
47 Km
01h 36m
454575
LDH LNK PASS.
Daily
GTQ
19:53
LNK
21:35
47 Km
01h 42m
  • Gumtali Halt Lohian Khas Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GUMTALI HALT (GTQ) and LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK).
  • Departure time of 74965 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 06:08. Its arrival time at LOHIAN KHAS JN is 07:40. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 32m.
  • Departure time of 74967 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 11:03. Its arrival time at LOHIAN KHAS JN is 12:30. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 74969 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 15:34. Its arrival time at LOHIAN KHAS JN is 17:10. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 36m.