GUMTALI HALT to MALSIAN SHAHKHT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174965
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
06:08
MQS
06:58
27 Km
00h 50m
274967
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
11:03
MQS
11:48
27 Km
00h 45m
374969
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
GTQ
15:34
MQS
16:27
27 Km
00h 53m
454575
LDH LNK PASS.
Daily
GTQ
19:53
MQS
20:46
27 Km
00h 53m
  • Gumtali Halt Malsian Shahkht Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GUMTALI HALT (GTQ) and MALSIAN SHAHKHT (MQS).
  • Departure time of 74965 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 06:08. Its arrival time at MALSIAN SHAHKHT is 06:58. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 74967 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 11:03. Its arrival time at MALSIAN SHAHKHT is 11:48. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 74969 LDH-LNK DMU at GUMTALI HALT is 15:34. Its arrival time at MALSIAN SHAHKHT is 16:27. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 53m.