GUNA to ANTAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159822
BHIND KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
GUNA
02:40
ATH
07:25
140 Km
04h 45m
219810
JBP KOTA EXP
Daily
GUNA
03:15
ATH
07:03
140 Km
03h 48m
312181
JBP AII DAYODAI EXP
Daily
GUNA
04:10
ATH
06:24
140 Km
02h 14m
451612
BINA KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
GUNA
13:20
ATH
17:35
140 Km
04h 15m
514814
BPL JU EXPRESS
Daily
GUNA
22:45
ATH
01:32
140 Km
02h 47m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151614[cancelled]
DMO KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
GUNA
01:15
ATH
04:17
140 Km
03h 02m
254811[cancelled]
BPL JU PASS
Daily
GUNA
22:35
ATH
01:18
140 Km
02h 43m
  • Guna Antah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GUNA (GUNA) and ANTAH (ATH).
  • Departure time of 51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER at GUNA is 01:15. Its arrival time at ANTAH is 04:17. It covers total distance of 140 kilometer in 03h 02m.
  • Departure time of 59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER at GUNA is 02:40. Its arrival time at ANTAH is 07:25. It covers total distance of 140 kilometer in 04h 45m.
  • Departure time of 19810 JBP-KOTA EXP at GUNA is 03:15. Its arrival time at ANTAH is 07:03. It covers total distance of 140 kilometer in 03h 48m.