GUNTUR JN to ALUVA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107115
HSP
Sun
GNT
03:15
AWY
22:23
1033 Km
19h 08m
217230
HYB KCVL SABARI EXP
Daily
GNT
17:20
AWY
12:50
1035 Km
19h 30m
307117
HYB ERS
Wed
GNT
18:40
AWY
16:28
1047 Km
21h 48m
  • Guntur Aluva Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GUNTUR JN (GNT) and ALUVA (AWY).
  • Departure time of 07115 HSP at GUNTUR JN is 03:15. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 22:23. It covers total distance of 1033 kilometer in 19h 08m.
  • Departure time of 17230 HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP at GUNTUR JN is 17:20. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 12:50. It covers total distance of 1035 kilometer in 19h 30m.
  • Departure time of 07117 HYB-ERS at GUNTUR JN is 18:40. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 16:28. It covers total distance of 1047 kilometer in 21h 48m.