GUNTUR JN to ANNAVARAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107016
KCG VSKP
Wed
GNT
01:00
ANV
05:28
269 Km
04h 28m
218464
SBC BBS PRASANTHI
Daily
GNT
05:20
ANV
10:28
269 Km
05h 08m
317239
GNT VSKP SIMHADRI EXP
Daily
GNT
08:00
ANV
14:37
269 Km
06h 37m
412806
SC VSKP JANMABHOOMI
Daily
GNT
12:00
ANV
16:54
293 Km
04h 54m
517016
SC BBS VISAKHA
Daily
GNT
21:45
ANV
04:25
294 Km
06h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107274[cancelled]
DMM VSKP HSP
Sun
GNT
00:40
ANV
06:50
269 Km
06h 10m
  • Guntur Annavaram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between GUNTUR JN (GNT) and ANNAVARAM (ANV).
  • Departure time of 07274 DMM-VSKP HSP at GUNTUR JN is 00:40. Its arrival time at ANNAVARAM is 06:50. It covers total distance of 269 kilometer in 06h 10m.
  • Departure time of 07016 KCG-VSKP at GUNTUR JN is 01:00. Its arrival time at ANNAVARAM is 05:28. It covers total distance of 269 kilometer in 04h 28m.
  • Departure time of 18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI at GUNTUR JN is 05:20. Its arrival time at ANNAVARAM is 10:28. It covers total distance of 269 kilometer in 05h 08m.