GUNTUR JN to B CEMENT NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177281
GNT KCG PASS
Daily
GNT
05:15
BEY
12:24
291 Km
07h 09m
256501
BZA UBL PASS
Daily
GNT
08:20
BEY
16:58
288 Km
08h 38m
357328
DHNE PASS
Daily
GNT
12:10
BEY
19:54
291 Km
07h 44m
457306
GNT KCG PASS
Daily
GNT
17:30
BEY
00:44
291 Km
07h 14m
517225
BZA UBL AMARAVATI EXP
Daily
GNT
20:55
BEY
03:19
290 Km
06h 24m
656504
BZA YPR PASS
Daily
GNT
22:00
BEY
05:04
290 Km
07h 04m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157326[cancelled]
KCG PASS
Daily
GNT
05:15
BEY
12:24
288 Km
07h 09m
257624[cancelled]
KCG PASS
Daily
GNT
05:15
BEY
12:24
287 Km
07h 09m
  • Guntur B Cement Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between GUNTUR JN (GNT) and B CEMENT NAGAR (BEY).
  • Departure time of 57326 KCG PASS at GUNTUR JN is 05:15. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 12:24. It covers total distance of 288 kilometer in 07h 09m.
  • Departure time of 57624 KCG PASS at GUNTUR JN is 05:15. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 12:24. It covers total distance of 287 kilometer in 07h 09m.
  • Departure time of 77281 GNT-KCG PASS at GUNTUR JN is 05:15. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 12:24. It covers total distance of 291 kilometer in 07h 09m.