GURDASPUR to DINA NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154611
ASR PTK PASSENGER
Daily
GSP
06:16
DNN
06:26
12 Km
00h 10m
254613
ASR PTKPASS
Daily
GSP
08:35
DNN
08:46
12 Km
00h 11m
318101
TATA MURI HTE JAT EXP
Daily
GSP
09:46
DNN
09:56
11 Km
00h 10m
414633
RAVI EXPRESS
Daily
GSP
10:39
DNN
10:50
12 Km
00h 11m
574671
ASR PTK DMU
Daily
GSP
14:08
DNN
14:26
12 Km
00h 18m
674673
PTK ASR DMU
Daily
GSP
16:44
DNN
17:07
11 Km
00h 23m
722429
DLI PTK EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
GSP
17:33
DNN
17:44
11 Km
00h 11m
854615
ASR PTK PASSENGER
Daily
GSP
19:38
DNN
19:52
12 Km
00h 14m
974675
ASR PTK DMU
Daily
GSP
22:09
DNN
22:20
12 Km
00h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114037[cancelled]
DLI PTK EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
GSP
17:33
DNN
17:48
11 Km
00h 15m
  • Gurdaspur Dina Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between GURDASPUR (GSP) and DINA NAGAR (DNN).
  • Departure time of 54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER at GURDASPUR is 06:16. Its arrival time at DINA NAGAR is 06:26. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 54613 ASR-PTKPASS at GURDASPUR is 08:35. Its arrival time at DINA NAGAR is 08:46. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 11m.
  • Departure time of 18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP at GURDASPUR is 09:46. Its arrival time at DINA NAGAR is 09:56. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 10m.