GURDASPUR to JAKOLARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154611
ASR PTK PASSENGER
Daily
GSP
06:16
JK
06:42
24 Km
00h 26m
254613
ASR PTKPASS
Daily
GSP
08:35
JK
09:03
24 Km
00h 28m
374671
ASR PTK DMU
Daily
GSP
14:08
JK
14:52
24 Km
00h 44m
474673
PTK ASR DMU
Daily
GSP
16:44
JK
17:31
24 Km
00h 47m
554615
ASR PTK PASSENGER
Daily
GSP
19:38
JK
20:12
24 Km
00h 34m
674675
ASR PTK DMU
Daily
GSP
22:09
JK
22:38
24 Km
00h 29m
  • Gurdaspur Jakolari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between GURDASPUR (GSP) and JAKOLARI (JK).
  • Departure time of 54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER at GURDASPUR is 06:16. Its arrival time at JAKOLARI is 06:42. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 54613 ASR-PTKPASS at GURDASPUR is 08:35. Its arrival time at JAKOLARI is 09:03. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 28m.
  • Departure time of 74671 ASR-PTK DMU at GURDASPUR is 14:08. Its arrival time at JAKOLARI is 14:52. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 44m.