GUSKARA to ATHMAL GOLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
GKH
14:13
ATL
06:33
459 Km
16h 20m
213119
SDAH DLI EXP
Thu Sun
GKH
23:36
ATL
12:14
458 Km
12h 38m
313133
SDAH BSB EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
GKH
23:38
ATL
12:14
458 Km
12h 36m
  • Guskara Athmal Gola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GUSKARA (GKH) and ATHMAL GOLA (ATL).
  • Departure time of 53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER at GUSKARA is 14:13. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 06:33. It covers total distance of 459 kilometer in 16h 20m.
  • Departure time of 13119 SDAH DLI EXP at GUSKARA is 23:36. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 12:14. It covers total distance of 458 kilometer in 12h 38m.
  • Departure time of 13133 SDAH BSB EXP at GUSKARA is 23:38. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 12:14. It covers total distance of 458 kilometer in 12h 36m.