GUSKARA to BAKUDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153063
BWN BHW PASSENGER.
Daily
GKH
07:17
BKLE
11:42
170 Km
04h 25m
253041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
GKH
10:50
BKLE
16:07
170 Km
05h 17m
353043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
GKH
14:13
BKLE
19:06
170 Km
04h 53m
  • Guskara Bakudi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between GUSKARA (GKH) and BAKUDI (BKLE).
  • Departure time of 53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. at GUSKARA is 07:17. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 11:42. It covers total distance of 170 kilometer in 04h 25m.
  • Departure time of 53041 HWH- JYG PASS at GUSKARA is 10:50. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 16:07. It covers total distance of 170 kilometer in 05h 17m.
  • Departure time of 53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER at GUSKARA is 14:13. Its arrival time at BAKUDI is 19:06. It covers total distance of 170 kilometer in 04h 53m.