HADMATIYA JN to BHATIYA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159207
BVC OKHA PASS
Daily
HM
08:00
BHTA
11:18
143 Km
03h 18m
259503
VG OKHA FAST PA
Daily
HM
19:26
BHTA
22:44
142 Km
03h 18m
359551
RJT OKHA RJT PASS
Daily
HM
23:22
BHTA
02:53
142 Km
03h 31m
  • Hadmatiya Bhatiya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between HADMATIYA JN (HM) and BHATIYA (BHTA).
  • Departure time of 59207 BVC OKHA PASS at HADMATIYA JN is 08:00. Its arrival time at BHATIYA is 11:18. It covers total distance of 143 kilometer in 03h 18m.
  • Departure time of 59503 VG OKHA FAST PA at HADMATIYA JN is 19:26. Its arrival time at BHATIYA is 22:44. It covers total distance of 142 kilometer in 03h 18m.
  • Departure time of 59551 RJT-OKHA-RJT PASS at HADMATIYA JN is 23:22. Its arrival time at BHATIYA is 02:53. It covers total distance of 142 kilometer in 03h 31m.